Archive for April, 2007

SOLD

Posted in Uncategorized on April 27, 2007 by solangexxx

dsc00661.jpgWell all the things i had up for auction are sold!!! I will be listing one auction on pantybid,so if you’re interested in a pair of nude pantyhose then you might want to check this out. Also I don’t do pussypics often,so this will also be the chance to see my pretty clitty.
Or you could always buy directly from me off my website, SL store or here on my blog….
A new fotosession is planned soon and then i will put up some new auctions on ebanned again,i’ll put up a new post as soon as that is done! The weather is just very nice lately and i’ll be outside more,so if you like sweaty creamfilled panties then order some from the website/blog or SL store. I am open for suggestions for panties and pics,so let me know what you would like to see.

new auctions!

Posted in Uncategorized on April 19, 2007 by solangexxx

Hiya guys and girls! Just came home from work and i’m too tired to write a long post.

Just to let you all know i have listed 2 new auctions.

1 is the red slutty thongs with bling bling in the back! yay on my bootayyyy!!! I am going to grind my body onto that pole,guys are going to get a massive hard on!lol

second one is a nice but uberly thight pair of boyshorts with matching strapless bra! So you guys come on over and bid! Show this girl some love……………

SWEET DREAMS

xoxo Solange

YAY! IVE GOT A NEW BANNER!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Posted in Uncategorized on April 14, 2007 by solangexxx

I have been trying now for a while to make my own banner. And again I failed,believe me photoshop had me almost crying and the other ‘make your own free banner’ shit, wasn’t working for me.

Thank god( and Cindy) that a lovely fellow pantyseller/mistress came to my rescue. Cindy from PantyParadise made ME A BANNER!!!!!!!YAAAAAAAAAAYYYYYY.

She did an awesome job- for you guys to see and for my pantygirls to copy and link…. The picture i had is too small and isn’t as gorgeous as my new banner……

.solange_banner1.gif

SEE?!!!!!

The sun is shining!

Posted in Uncategorized on April 13, 2007 by solangexxx

dsc00654.jpgYAY! The sun is shining….the weather is sweet….lol- Bob Marley song.
But for real the sun is shining and it’s going to be a hot weekend here in the city of Amsterdam. I will be very buisy these days as i’m giving private poledance classes. Nevertheless i did manage to put 2 more links on the sexy link page.
Let’s give a warm welcome to RebelsAnjel and Lady Anna. Eventhough Anna has been here for ever,she is now on my blog too!
Make sure you check their blogs out,that is if you like REAL women……
And more girls/women coming soon,so keep checking.

Okay my class is starting,gotta go now
xxx Solange